Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Talsu AO - Kuldīgas AO

Show past schedules
6:40 AM Talsu AO
7:44 AM Kuldīgas AO
Talsi-Veģi-Kuldīga-Aizpute-Liepāja 7512 AS Talsu autotransports
€2.75
60km
1h 4min
7:35 AM Talsu AO
9:25 AM Kuldīgas AO
Talsi-Vāne-Kuldīga-Aizpute-Liepāja 7512 AS Talsu autotransports
€3.50
82km
1h 50min
11:30 AM Talsu AO
12:50 PM Kuldīgas AO
Talsi-Sabile-Kuldīga 7509 AS Talsu autotransports
€3.25
74km
1h 20min
1:35 PM Talsu AO
2:55 PM Kuldīgas AO
Talsi-Sabile-Kuldīga-Aizpute-Liepāja 7512 AS Liepājas autobusu parks
€3.15
72km
1h 20min
Unfortunately there are no pending schedules at this day.