Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Talsu AO - Rīgas SAO

5:15 AM Talsu AO
7:25 AM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
113km
2h 10min
5:50 AM Talsu AO
9:00 AM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Roja-Dubulti-Rīga 7947 AS Talsu autotransports
€6.45
159km
3h 10min
5:55 AM Talsu AO
8:05 AM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
113km
2h 10min
6:05 AM Talsu AO
8:00 AM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Spuņupe-Rīga 7041 AS Talsu autotransports
€5.10
121km
1h 55min
6:30 AM Talsu AO
8:50 AM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Stende-Spuņupe-Rīga 7990 AS Talsu autotransports
€5.65
135km
2h 20min
7:20 AM Talsu AO
9:30 AM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
113km
2h 10min
7:45 AM Talsu AO
10:00 AM Rīgas SAO
Kolka-Dundaga-Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7944 AS Nordeka
€4.80
113km
2h 15min
7:50 AM Talsu AO
11:00 AM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Roja-Dubulti-Rīga 7947 AS Talsu autotransports
€6.45
159km
3h 10min
9:05 AM Talsu AO
11:20 AM Rīgas SAO
Kolka-Vandzene-Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7945 AS Nordeka
€4.80
113km
2h 15min
10:35 AM Talsu AO
12:45 PM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
113km
2h 10min
11:28 AM Talsu AO
2:05 PM Rīgas SAO
Ventspils-Talsi-Tukums-Dubulti-Rīga 7948 Pašvaldības SIA Ventspils reiss
€5.20
124km
2h 37min
12:50 PM Talsu AO
3:00 PM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
113km
2h 10min
2:04 PM Talsu AO
4:10 PM Rīgas SAO
Dundaga-Valdemārpils-Talsi-Spuņupe-Rīga 7041 AS Talsu autotransports
€5.15
121km
2h 6min
2:30 PM Talsu AO
4:40 PM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
113km
2h 10min
3:40 PM Talsu AO
6:00 PM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Engure-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€5.15
121km
2h 20min
4:25 PM Talsu AO
6:35 PM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
113km
2h 10min
5:20 PM Talsu AO
7:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Ventspils-Talsi-Tukums-Dubulti-Rīga 7948 AS Nordeka
€5.15
124km
2h 30min
5:45 PM Talsu AO
7:55 PM Rīgas SAO
Talsi-Dubulti-Rīga 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
113km
2h 10min
9:15 PM Talsu AO
11:15 PM Rīgas SAO
Ventspils-Talsi-Spuņupe-Rīga 7948 AS Nordeka
€5.15
121km
2h