Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Tukuma AO - Rīgas SAO

Show past schedules
6:35 AM Tukuma AO
8:05 AM Rīgas SAO
Pāvilosta-Kuldīga-Kandava-Rīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 30min
8:55 AM Tukuma AO
10:25 AM Rīgas SAO
Kuldīga-Kandava-Rīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 30min
10:45 AM Tukuma AO
12:15 PM Rīgas SAO
Liepāja-Kuldīga-Rīga 7939 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 30min
12:45 PM Tukuma AO
2:05 PM Rīgas SAO
Ventspils-Talsi-Tukums-Rīga 7948 Pašvaldības SIA "Ventspils reiss"
€3.15
69km
1h 20min
2:35 PM Tukuma AO
4:00 PM Rīgas SAO
Kuldīga-Kandava-Rīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 25min
6:28 PM Tukuma AO
7:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Ventspils-Talsi-Tukums-Rīga 7948 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 22min
8:05 PM Tukuma AO
9:25 PM Rīgas SAO
Kuldīga-Kandava-Rīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 20min