Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga - Daugavpils

Show past schedules
7:31 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:56 AM Daugavpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 802 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€7.25
3h 25min
11:50 AM Rīgas SAO
3:55 PM Daugavpils AO
Rīga-Jēkabpils-Daugavpils 7983 SIA Daugavpils autobusu parks
€0.00
231km
4h 5min
1:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:32 PM Daugavpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 808 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€7.25
3h 31min
3:30 PM Rīgas SAO
7:10 PM Daugavpils AO
Rīga-Jēkabpils (Kurzemes iela)-Daugavpils 7983 SIA Daugavpils autobusu parks
€0.00
230km
3h 40min
4:31 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:17 PM Daugavpils
Rīga - Krāslava 704KR AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€7.95
2h 46min
6:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:18 PM Daugavpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 818 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€7.25
3h 17min
7:20 PM Rīgas SAO
11:00 PM Daugavpils AO
Rīga-Jēkabpils (Kurzemes iela)-Daugavpils 7983 SIA Daugavpils autobusu parks
€0.00
230km
3h 40min