Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Alūksnes AO

Show past schedules
7:00 AM Rīgas SAO
11:25 AM Alūksnes AO
Rīga-Smiltene-Ape-Alūksne 7906 AS Nordeka
€8.80
223km
4h 25min
12:20 PM Rīgas SAO
4:45 PM Alūksnes AO
Rīga-Smiltene-Ape-Alūksne 7906 AS Nordeka
€8.80
223km
4h 25min
1:30 PM Rīgas SAO
5:45 PM Alūksnes AO
Rīga-Smiltene-Vidaga-Jaunlaicene-Alūksne 7905 AS Nordeka
€9.05
233km
4h 15min
3:15 PM Rīgas SAO
7:45 PM Alūksnes AO
Rīga-Smiltene-Trapene-Alūksne 7915 AS Nordeka
€9.00
231km
4h 30min
Unfortunately there are no pending schedules at this day.