Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Bauskas AO

6:15 AM Rīgas SAO
7:30 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 15min
7:30 AM Rīgas SAO
8:45 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 15min
8:00 AM Rīgas SAO
9:15 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 15min
8:30 AM Rīgas SAO
9:45 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 15min
9:00 AM Rīgas SAO
10:10 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "Liepājas autobusu parks"
€3.05
67km
1h 10min
9:20 AM Rīgas SAO
10:30 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 SIA "AIPS"
€3.05
67km
1h 10min
9:40 AM Rīgas SAO
11:00 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
10:10 AM Rīgas SAO
11:25 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 15min
10:50 AM Rīgas SAO
12:10 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
11:30 AM Rīgas SAO
12:50 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
12:20 PM Rīgas SAO
1:40 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
12:50 PM Rīgas SAO
2:00 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "Liepājas autobusu parks"
€3.05
67km
1h 10min
1:30 PM Rīgas SAO
2:50 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 SIA "AIPS"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
2:00 PM Rīgas SAO
3:20 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
2:30 PM Rīgas SAO
3:50 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
2:50 PM Rīgas SAO
4:10 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
3:30 PM Rīgas SAO
4:50 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
4:00 PM Rīgas SAO
5:20 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
4:30 PM Rīgas SAO
5:50 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
5:00 PM Rīgas SAO
6:20 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 SIA "AIPS"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
5:10 PM Rīgas SAO
6:30 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
5:20 PM Rīgas SAO
6:40 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "Liepājas autobusu parks"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
5:30 PM Rīgas SAO
7:55 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Emburga-Bauska 7482 SIA "AIPS"
€3.85
88km
2h 25min
5:40 PM Rīgas SAO
7:05 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 25min
6:10 PM Rīgas SAO
7:35 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 25min
6:35 PM Rīgas SAO
7:55 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
7:00 PM Rīgas SAO
8:20 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
7:30 PM Rīgas SAO
8:45 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 15min
8:00 PM Rīgas SAO
9:20 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 20min
9:00 PM Rīgas SAO
10:15 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 15min
10:05 PM Rīgas SAO
11:20 PM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 15min
11:00 PM Rīgas SAO
12:10 AM Bauskas AO
Rīga-Bauska 7480 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.05
67km
1h 10min