Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Kolka

Show past schedules
7:30 AM Rīgas SAO
10:47 AM Kolka
Rīga-Mazirbe 7946 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.25
156km
3h 17min
1:15 PM Rīgas SAO
4:35 PM Kolka
Rīga-Kolka 7950 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.25
156km
3h 20min
2:50 PM Rīgas SAO
7:20 PM Kolka
Rīga-Talsi-Vandzene-Kolka 7945 AS "NORDEKA"
€7.85
200km
4h 30min
3:30 PM Rīgas SAO
7:30 PM Kolka
Rīga-Talsi-Dundaga-Kolka 7944 AS "NORDEKA"
€7.10
181km
4h
5:30 PM Rīgas SAO
8:47 PM Kolka
Rīga-Mazirbe 7946 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.25
156km
3h 17min